2019 REGULAR SEASON STANDINGS

Conference

WLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Va Commonwealth2130.8750.013-18-210-0
Houston1820.9003.010-18-19-1
East Tenn State1760.7394.09-28-47-3
Coll Of Charleston1680.6675.08-28-68-2
Memphis1680.6675.013-23-65-5
Utah13100.5658.07-66-45-5
Minnesota13110.5428.010-43-73-7
Florida Intl12110.5229.07-45-75-5
St. Bonaventure12120.5009.06-46-87-3
UL - Lafayette12110.5229.07-35-85-5
Detroit11150.42310.07-44-113-7
UL - Monroe10120.45511.07-23-104-6
La Salle10150.40011.07-53-104-6
Appalachian State6180.25015.04-72-115-5
Denver5160.23816.05-50-112-8
Arkansas Little Rock5170.22716.03-62-113-7
Portland3210.12518.02-101-110-10
Central Connecticut110.50020.01-00-11-1
UMass Lowell101.00020.01-00-01-0
St. Francis NY110.50020.01-10-01-1
Kennesaw St030.00021.00-10-20-3
St. Francis PA000.00021.00-00-00-0
Charleston Sou000.00021.00-00-00-0
Stephen F. Austin000.00021.00-00-00-0
Mississippi Valley State000.00021.00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Mary's000.00021.00-00-00-0
Southern University000.00021.00-00-00-0
Concordia St. Paul000.00021.00-00-00-0
Tex San Antonio000.00021.00-00-00-0
Sam Houston St000.00021.00-00-00-0
Ala Anchorage000.00021.00-00-00-0
Fla Gulf Coast040.00021.00-30-10-4
Fairleigh Dickinson000.00021.00-00-00-0
Ark Pine Bluff000.00021.00-00-00-0

America East Conference

America EastWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Stony Brook110.5000.01-00-11-1
Vermont000.0001.00-00-00-0
Albany NY000.0001.00-00-00-0
Binghamton000.0001.00-00-00-0
Hartford020.0001.00-00-20-2
Maine000.0001.00-00-00-0
Massachusetts Lowell000.0001.00-00-00-0
New Hampshire000.0001.00-00-00-0

American Athletic Conference

American AthleticWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Central Florida1960.7600.012-27-48-2
Cincinnati1940.8260.012-17-38-2
Temple1770.7082.011-36-47-3
South Florida11110.5008.06-45-75-5
Rutgers10110.4769.07-63-54-6
Louisville10110.4769.06-44-74-6
Connecticut9140.39110.09-40-102-8
George Washington5190.20814.03-92-102-8

Atlantic 10 Conference

Atlantic 10WLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Dayton1770.7080.010-47-37-3
Saint Louis14100.5833.010-24-85-5
Duquesne13100.5654.09-44-65-5
Rhode Island12110.5225.07-55-64-6
George Mason11110.5006.06-45-74-6
Richmond8150.3489.04-74-85-5
Fordham7150.31810.05-82-73-7
Massachusetts5160.23812.05-50-113-7

Atlantic Coast Conference

Atlantic CoastWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Virginia2420.9230.014-110-19-1
North Carolina2340.8521.011-312-19-1
Duke2150.8083.012-29-38-2
Maryland1670.6968.010-36-46-4
Virginia Tech1560.7149.08-27-46-4
Syracuse14110.56010.09-55-65-5
Clemson13100.56511.08-35-76-4
Boston College9140.39115.07-62-83-7
Georgia Tech8130.38116.05-63-73-7
Wake Forest8160.33316.05-73-93-7
Pittsburgh7150.31817.07-60-90-10
Notre Dame7150.31817.06-71-82-8

Atlantic Sun Conference

Atlantic SunWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Northern Kentucky1960.7600.013-16-56-4
South Carolina12110.5227.08-44-75-5
Mercer8160.33311.06-62-103-7
Jacksonville210.66717.00-02-12-1
North Florida110.50018.00-11-01-1
Lipscomb000.00019.00-00-00-0
Florida Gulf Coast000.00019.00-00-00-0
Stetson000.00019.00-00-00-0

Big 12 Ncaab Conference

Big 12 NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Texas Tech1850.7830.012-16-49-1
Kansas1880.6920.015-03-86-4
Oklahoma14120.5394.09-45-84-6
Texas14130.5194.011-43-95-5
Baylor1390.5915.09-34-65-5
West Virginia8170.32010.08-70-103-7

Big East Conference

Big EastWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Villanova1770.7080.011-26-56-4
Marquette1580.6522.09-36-56-4
Creighton14110.5603.010-54-65-5
Butler13120.5204.010-43-84-6
Xavier13120.5204.08-55-75-5
Seton Hall12110.5225.07-35-85-5
Georgetown12100.5465.08-54-55-5
Providence11130.4586.07-74-63-7
Depaul9130.4098.06-63-74-6

Big Sky Conference

Big SkyWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Montana2160.7780.010-211-48-2
Eastern Washington13120.5208.09-44-86-4
Southern Utah11130.45810.07-34-105-5
Sacramento State10130.43511.06-54-85-5
Northern Arizona9160.36012.04-65-103-7
Idaho State8160.33313.04-74-93-7
North Dakota7140.33314.03-54-94-6
Northern Colorado000.00021.00-00-01-0

Big South Conference

Big SouthWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Coastal Carolina10120.4550.06-54-75-5
Campbell201.0008.01-01-02-0
High Point210.6678.00-12-02-1
Longwood110.5009.00-01-11-1
Liberty000.00010.00-00-00-0
Charleston Southern000.00010.00-00-00-0
Presbyterian000.00010.00-00-00-0
Radford000.00010.00-00-00-0
Winthrop000.00010.00-00-00-0

Big Ten Ncaab Conference

Big Ten NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Purdue2140.8400.013-18-38-2
Michigan1850.7833.010-18-47-3
Iowa1470.6677.010-34-45-5
Wisconsin1380.6198.07-36-57-3
Illinois8150.34813.06-82-75-5
Nebraska8140.36413.06-52-92-8
Northwestern6160.27315.05-71-91-9

Big West Conference

Big WestWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Hawaii14100.5830.08-66-45-5
UC Davis7180.2807.04-73-116-4
Cal Poly SLO3200.13011.02-91-112-8

Colonial Athletic Conference

Colonial AthleticWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Northeastern1770.7080.010-27-59-1
Hofstra1660.7271.09-17-57-3
William & Mary11120.4786.07-34-97-3
James Madison10150.4007.06-64-94-6
Delaware10120.4557.05-55-73-7
Drexel8150.3489.05-53-103-7
Towson7190.26910.03-94-103-7

Conference USA Ncaab Conference

Conference USA NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Old Dominion1680.6670.08-38-58-2
Southern Miss1590.6251.08-37-67-3
Marshall13100.5653.08-25-85-5
North Texas12100.5464.06-46-63-7
Florida Atlantic12130.4804.05-67-76-4
UAB11110.5005.06-65-54-6
Tulsa10120.4556.07-43-86-4
Louisiana Tech10110.4766.08-12-105-5
Rice8140.3648.05-53-95-5
East Carolina3170.15013.02-71-102-8
Tulane1230.04215.01-110-120-10
Florida International000.00016.00-00-00-0

Horizon Conference

HorizonWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Oakland15110.5770.09-46-76-4
Valparaiso10170.3705.05-75-103-7

Independents Ncaab Conference

Independents NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
New Jersey Tech000.0000.00-00-00-0

Ivy League Conference

Ivy LeagueWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Yale1350.7220.05-28-37-3
Pennsylvania13110.5420.07-56-66-4
Harvard1380.6190.07-26-67-3
Brown1060.6253.04-36-36-4
Princeton1070.5883.04-36-45-5
Cornell8120.4005.05-33-94-6
Columbia5150.2508.02-73-84-6
Dartmouth2150.11811.02-50-101-9

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Metro Atlantic AthleticWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Siena15100.6000.07-68-47-3
Iona1390.5912.08-25-78-2
Canisius12120.5003.05-87-46-4
Rider12120.5003.07-55-74-6
Manhattan11140.4404.06-65-85-5
Quinnipiac1090.5265.04-66-36-4
Marist8130.3817.04-74-64-6
Niagara8170.3207.05-63-112-8
Fairfield6160.2739.05-51-113-7

Mid-American Ncaab Conference

Mid-American NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Buffalo2130.8750.011-010-39-1
Toledo1960.7602.011-28-48-2
Bowling Green1590.6256.010-25-75-5
Central Michigan1290.5719.06-46-56-4
Akron11130.45810.09-22-113-7
Eastern Michigan10140.41711.06-64-86-4
Northern Illinois10140.41711.06-64-83-7
Ohio8150.34813.06-62-93-7
Western Michigan5210.19216.05-90-122-8

Mid-Eastern Ncaab Conference

Mid-Eastern NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
North Carolina Central110.5000.00-11-01-1
Norfolk State130.2500.00-11-21-3
Howard000.0001.00-00-00-0
Delaware State000.0001.00-00-00-0
Florida A&M020.0001.00-00-20-2
Hampton020.0001.00-00-20-2
South Carolina State010.0001.00-00-10-1
Savannah State000.0001.00-00-00-0
No.Carolina A&T000.0001.00-00-00-0

Missouri Valley Conference

Missouri ValleyWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Drake1870.7200.011-37-48-2
Bradley15110.5773.07-48-77-3
Northern Iowa14120.5394.08-36-96-4
Southern Illinois11120.4787.06-55-76-4
Evansville7190.26911.05-62-132-8

Mountain West Ncaab Conference

Mountain West NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Nevada2230.8800.015-07-38-2
UNLV15100.6007.09-56-55-5
Air Force10150.40012.06-64-95-5
New Mexico9130.40913.07-52-84-6
Wyoming5200.20017.04-91-112-8

Northeast Conference

NortheastWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Wagner000.0000.00-00-00-0
Robert Morris000.0000.00-00-00-0
Sacred Heart010.0000.00-00-10-1
LIU Brooklyn000.0000.00-00-00-0
Bryant010.0000.00-00-10-1

Ohio Valley Conference

Ohio ValleyWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Belmont2040.8330.012-28-210-0
Austin Peay15110.5775.09-36-86-4
Eastern Illinois10150.40010.06-64-91-9
Eastern Kentucky8160.33312.06-62-103-7
Tennessee Tech5180.21715.02-83-101-9
Tennessee St.000.00020.00-00-00-0

Pac-12 Conference

Pac-12WLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Oregon15100.6000.010-35-76-4
Arizona13120.5202.09-54-73-7
Colorado12110.5223.07-35-87-3
Stanford12140.4623.07-65-85-5
UCLA11130.4584.08-63-75-5
California4190.17411.03-81-113-7

Patriot League Conference

Patriot LeagueWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Bucknell201.0000.02-00-02-1
Holy Cross201.0000.01-01-02-0
Navy110.5001.01-10-01-1
Lehigh000.0002.00-00-00-0
Lafayette000.0002.00-00-00-0
Boston U000.0002.00-00-00-0
Army000.0002.00-00-00-0
Colgate000.0002.00-00-00-0

Southeastern Ncaab Conference

Southeastern NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Kentucky2240.8460.014-28-28-2
Tennessee2140.8401.015-06-48-2
Davidson1970.7313.013-26-57-3
Auburn1690.6406.010-26-77-3
Arkansas14130.5198.011-53-84-6
Florida14130.5198.08-56-85-5
Mississippi13110.5429.07-66-55-5
Alabama12120.50010.08-44-84-6
Missouri10150.40012.08-62-94-6
Texas A&M10160.38512.07-83-85-5
Georgia7180.28015.04-93-91-9
Vanderbilt3210.12519.02-101-110-10

Southern Ncaab Conference

Southern NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Wofford1830.8570.09-19-210-0
Georgia Southern1670.6962.08-38-48-2
Furman1560.7143.07-28-48-2
Samford10150.4008.06-54-104-6
Chattanooga7180.28011.03-84-102-8
Western Carolina4210.16014.02-82-132-8

Southland Conference

SouthlandWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Oral Roberts7160.3040.05-42-123-7
Abilene Christian301.0004.00-03-03-0
Nicholls State201.0005.00-02-02-0
Incarnate Word120.3336.00-11-11-2
Houston Baptist000.0007.00-00-00-0
Lamar000.0007.00-00-00-0
Central Arkansas010.0007.00-00-10-1

Southwestern Athletic Conference

Southwestern AthleticWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Alabama A&M110.5000.01-00-11-1
Jackson State000.0001.00-00-00-0
Texas Southern010.0001.00-00-10-1
Prairie View A&M000.0001.00-00-00-0
Southern020.0001.00-10-10-2

Summit League Conference

Summit LeagueWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
South Dakota State1750.7730.08-29-39-1
Nebraska Omaha1650.7621.09-27-38-2
South Dakota9130.4098.06-73-65-5
Western Illinois5170.22712.03-52-123-7

Sun Belt Ncaab Conference

Sun Belt NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Western Kentucky16110.5930.010-46-77-3
Texas State1680.6670.08-38-56-4
South Alabama10150.4006.07-73-85-5
Troy7160.3049.04-73-91-9

West Coast Ncaab Conference

West Coast NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Gonzaga2301.0000.014-09-010-0
San Francisco1590.6258.010-45-54-6
San Diego13110.54210.07-56-65-5
Loyola Marymount13100.56510.07-56-55-5
Santa Clara12120.50011.07-65-65-5
Pepperdine11130.45812.07-54-84-6
Pacific9170.34614.05-74-102-8
Brigham Young000.00023.00-00-00-0

Western Athletic Ncaab Conference

Western Athletic NcaabWLPCTGBHOMEROADL10
Utah Valley201.0000.01-01-02-0
Idaho2210.0870.02-90-121-9
Grand Canyon020.0002.00-10-10-2
UMKC020.0002.00-00-20-2
Texas-Pan American000.0002.00-00-00-0
UT Rio Grande000.0002.00-00-00-0
UT Rio Grande Valley000.0002.00-00-00-0